Utställning
Resultat 2009 | ||||||||
Datum | Plats | Typ | Domare | Resultat | ||||
2009-02-14 | Sollentuna | inoff. | Sjoerd Jobse | HP | BIR-valp | |||
2009-03-28 | Sollentuna | inoff. | Per-Erik Wallin | HP | BIM-valp | |||
2009-04-12 | Kista/stockholm | Internationell | Javier Sanchez | JUNKL2 | - | - | - | - |
2009-05-23 | Österbybruk | Internationell | Göran Bodegård | JUNKL1 | JUNKK1 | CK | BHKL3 | - |
2009-07-04 | Visby | Nationell | Bjarne Sörensen | JUNKL1 | JUNKK1 | HP | - | - |
2009-07-05 | Visby | Internationell | Yvonne Brink | JUNKL1 | JUNKK2 | HP | - | - |
2009-08-08 | Askersund | Nationell | Carin Åkesson | UKL1 | UKK4 | - | - | - |
2009-08-09 | Askersund | rasspecial | Ing-Marie Hagelin | UKL1 | UKK4 | - | - | - |
2009-08-16 | Nyköping | Nationell | Anne-Chatrine Edoff | UKL1 | UKK1 | CK | BHKL-R | CERT |
2009-08-23 | Vallentuna | Nationell | Per Lundström | UKL1 | UKK2 | - | - | - |
2009-09-20 | Täby | inoff. | Monica Forsander | HP | BIM | |||
2009-11-07 | Sollentuna | inoff. | Elisabeth Rennerfelt | HP | BIR BIG 4 | |||
2009-12-13 | Stockholm | Internationell | Arne Foss | UKL2 | - | - | - | - |
Resultat 2010 | ||||||||
Datum | Plats | Typ | Domare | Resultat | ||||
2010-01-07 | Göteborg | Internationell | Anne-Chatrine Edoff | UKL1 | UKK4 | - | - | - |
2010-01-08 | Göteborg | Internationell | Zeferino Silva | UKL1 | UKK2 | CK | BHKL4 | - |
2010-04-03 | Stockholm | Internationell | Manuel L Borges | UKL1 | UKK2 | - | - | - |
2010-04-24 | Västerås | Nationell | Siw Nielsen | ÖKL1 | ÖKK4 | - | - | - |
2010-05-29 | Österbybruk | Internationell | Stefan Stefanescu | ÖKL2 | - | - | - | - |
2010-06-12 | Avesta | Internationell | Andrzej Kazmierski | ÖKL1 | ÖKK2 | CK | Oplac. | - |
2010-07-18 | Alfta | Nationell | Lars Widén | ÖKL1 | ÖKK2 | - | - | - |
2010-07-25 | Köping | Internationell | Paul Stanton | ÖKL1 | ÖKK1 | CK | BHKL3 | CERT |
2010-08-21 | Norrköping | Nationell | Åke Cronander | ÖKL1 | ÖKK1 | CK | BHKL3 | - |
Eskilstuna | Internationell | Lars Widén | ÖKL1 | ÖKK1 | CK | BHKL3 | CERT/ | |
2010-08-22 | SE UCH | |||||||
Resultat 2011 | ||||||||
2011-04-16 | Västerås | Nationell | Annika Ulltviet-Moe | CHKL EXC | CHKK4 | - | - | - |
2011-05-28 | Österbybruk | Nationell | Alenka Pokorn | CHKL EXC | CHKK3 | CK | BHKL3 | - |
2011-08-06 | Tysberga | Nat/rasspecial | Vivian Stevens | CHKL EXC | CHKK | CK | Oplac. | - |
2011-08-07 | Vallentuna | Nationell | Filip Johnsson | CHKL EXC | CHKK4 | CK | Oplac. | - |
2011-08-21 | Norrköping | Internationell | Arne Foss | CHKL EXC | CHKK4 | CK | Oplac. | - |
CACIB /BIR | ||||||||
2011-08-22 | Eskilstuna | Internationell | Eva Valinger | CHKL EXC | CHKK1 | CK | BHKL1 | |
2011-09-11 | Gimo | Internationell | Hans Rosenberg | CHKL EXC | CHKK1 | CK | BHKL2 | CACIB |
2011-09-17 | Högbo | Internationell | Luis Catalan | CHKL EXC | CHKL3 | CK | BHKL4 | - |
2011-12-11 | Stockholm | Internationell | Saija Juutilainen | CHKL EXC | CHKK Oplac. | |||
Resultat 2012 | ||||||||
2012-01-05 | Göteborg | Internationell | Hans Van Den Berg | CHKL EXC | CHKK4 | Oplac. | - | |
2012-01-06 | Göteborg | Internationell | Åke Cronander | CHKL EXC | CHKK2 | CK | BHKL3 | - |
2012-04-29 | Västerås | Nationell | Anne-Chatrine Edoff | CHKL EXC | CHKK1 | CK | BHKL1 | BIM |
2012-05-26 | Österbybruk | Internationell | Nina Karlsdotter | CHKL EXC | CHKK4 | CK | Oplac. | - |
2012-05-27 | Vallentuna | Internationell | Göran Bodegård | CHKL EXC | CHKL3 | CK | Oplac. | - |
2012-07-01 | Bornholm/DK | Internationell | Paula Heikkinen- Lehkonen |
CHKL VG | CHKK2 | - | ||
2012-07-07 | Alfta | Nationell | Eva Jönsson | CHKL EXC | CHKK2 | CK | BHKL2 | - |
2012-08-12 | Askersund | Nat/rasspecial | Linda Fowler | CHKL EXC | CHKK Oplac. | - | ||
2012-09-01 | Högbo | Internationell | Barbara Müller | CHKL EXC | CHKK2 | CK | BHKL3 | - |
2012-09-02 | Högbo | Internationell | Bertil Lundgren | CHKL EXC | CHKK2 | CK | BHKL3 | - |
2012-09-07 | Gimo | Nationell | Lars Widén | CHKL EXC | CHKK1 | CK | BHKL1 | BIR |
2012-09-30 | Eckerö/FIN | Internationell | Kresten Scheel | CHKL EXC | CHKK3 | CK | BHKL4 | - |
2012-12-08 | Helsinki/FIN | Internationell | Pedro Sanches Delrue | CHKL VG | CHKK Oplac. | |||
2012-12-09 | Helsinki/FIN | Internationell | Gunnel Holm | CHKL EXC | CHKK Oplac. | |||
2012-12-15 | Stockholm | Internationell | Mello J de Homem | CHKL EXC | CHKK Oplac. | |||
Resultat 2013 | ||||||||
2013-01-03 | Göteborg | Internationell | Torbjörn Skaar | CHKL EXC | CHKK1 | CK | BHKL2 | |
2013-01-04 | Göteborg | Internationell | Antonio Di Lorenzo | CHKL EXC | CHKL3 | CK | Oplac. | |
2013-03-10 | Strängnäs | Internationell | Eva Valinger | CHKL EXC | CHKK1 | CK | BHKL2 | |
2013-03-29 | Kista | Internationell | Hans Lehtinen | CHKL EXC | CHKK3 | |||
2013-04-28 | Västerås | Nationell | Leni Finne | CHKL VG | CHKK3 | |||
2013-05-25 | Österbybruk | Internationell | Tino Pehar | CHKL EXC | CHKK3 | CK | BHKL4 | |
2013-06-15 | Avesta | Nationell | Morten Nilsen | CHKL EXC | CHKK Oplac. | |||
2013-06-16 | Avesta | Rasspecial | Lars Widén | CHKL EXC | CHKK4 | |||
2013-07-07 | Alfta | Nationell | Alenka Pokorn | CHKL EXC | CHKK2 | CK | BHKL3 | |
2013-07-20 | Köping | Internationell | Ruth Thompson | CHKL EXC | CHKK4 | |||
2013-08-17 | Norrköping | Internationell | Liz-Britt Liljekvist | CHKL EXC | CHKK1 | CK | BHKL1 | CACIB/BIR |
2013-08-18 | Eskilstuna | Internationell | Åke Cronander | CHKL EXC | CHKK3 | CK | BHKL3 | |
2013-08-24 | Oslo | Internationell | Gitte Finnich Pedersen | CHKL EXC | CHKK | CK | Oplac. | |
2013-08-25 | Oslo | Rasspecial | Maria Amélia Taborda | CHKL VG | CHKK Oplac. | |||
2013-09-01 | Stockholm | Nationell | Svein Bjarne Helgesen | CHKL EXC | CHKK2 | CK | BHKL2 | |
2013-09-08 | Högbo | Internationell | Luis Pinto Teixeira | CHKL EXC | CHKK2 | CK | BHKL2 | |
2013-09-29 | Tavira, Portugal | Monografica | Carla Molinari | CHKL EXC | CHKK Oplac. | |||
2013-10-03 | Växjö | Internationell | Knut-Sigurd Wilberg | CHKL VG | CHKK Oplac. | |||
Resultat 2014 | ||||||||
2014-03-09 | Strängnäs | Internationell | Åke Cronander | CHKL EXC | CHKK4 | CK | ||
2014-05-10 | Roskilde/DK | Internationell | Svein Bjarne Helgesen | CHKL EXC | CHKK3 | CK | ||
2014-05-11 | Roskilde/DK | Internationell | Børge Espeland, NO | CHKL EXC | CHKK3 | CK | ||
2014-06-01 | Norrköping | Rasspecial | Luis Peixeto, PT | CHKL EXC | ||||
Resultat 2015 | ||||||||
2015-03-15 | Strängnäs | Internationell | Göran Bodegård | CHKL VG | CHKK3 | |||
Rallylydnad
Resultat 2011 | ||||||||
Datum | Plats | Typ | Domare | Resultat | Plac. | |||
2011-10-22 | Vallentuna BK | Officiell | Katarina Strömberg | RLDN 65 p | ej gdk | - | ||
2011-11-19 | Nacka BK | Officiell | Liselott Gerdlind | RLDN 73 p | gdk | 15 | ||
Resultat 2012 | ||||||||
2012-02-11 | Apollogruppen | Officiell | Sofia Angelby | RLDN 83 p | gdk | 11 | ||
2012-04-21 | Vallentuna BK | Officiell | Emma Berg | RLDN 76 p | gdk | 32 | ||
2012-05-06 | Norrtälje lokala KK | Officiell | Liss-Britt Elegård | RLDF 82 p | disk | - | ||
2012-05-19 | Märsta BK | Officiell | Emma Berg | RLDF 57 p | ej gdk | - | ||
2012-06-06 | Sala BK | Officiell | Emma Berg | RLDF 48p | ej gdk | - | ||
2012-06-16 | Nacka BK | Officiell | Liselott Gerdlind | RLDF 75p | gdk | |||